Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Manganese Electrodes, Size: 3.15mm, Length: 350 Mtrs
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6151611 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2025 15:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read more6013 welding electrodes 3.15mm,6013 welding electrodes 4mm,7018 welding electrodes 3.15mm,7018 weld
Read more
Carbon steel welding electrodes confirming to aws e-7018. size: 2.5 mm x 350 mm,carbon steel weldin
Read more
3.15mm electrodes 6013,4mm electrodes 6013,5mm electrodes 6013,4mm electrodes 7018,5mm electrodes 7
Read more
3.15mm electrodes 6013,4mm electrodes 6013,5mm electrodes 6013,4mm electrodes 7018,5mm electrodes 7
Read more
Electrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectrodes, size-3.15 dia. x 350 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type