Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A4 Size Paper,Fs Oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 Inch,Pen V7,Envelope
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4033607 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B K C ENTERPRISE | - | 12-10-2023 22:07:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | D.G.MARKETING | - | 12-10-2023 23:49:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DAZZLE TECHNOLOGY SERVICES | - | 13-10-2023 09:29:29 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | H.N. INTERNATIONAL | - | 08-10-2023 13:12:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S RELIANCE ASSOCIATES | - | 11-10-2023 21:55:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Rajbala Enterprises | - | 13-10-2023 10:49:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | SAIMA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-10-2023 22:42:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | T K DAS ENTERPRISE | - | 08-10-2023 17:15:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | thanush enterprises | - | 04-10-2023 22:31:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H.N. INTERNATIONAL(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FS oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 inch,Pen V7,Envelope | 37490.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S RELIANCE ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FS oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 inch,Pen V7,Envelope | 37826.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Rajbala Enterprises | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FS oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 inch,Pen V7,Envelope | 40510.00 | L3 |
| 4 | A B K C ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FS oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 inch,Pen V7,Envelope | 41080.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAIMA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : A4 Size Paper,FS oblique Legal Size Paer,Carbon Paper,Fevistick,Cello Tape 1 inch,Pen V7,Envelope | 42085.00 | L5 |