Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led 65 Inch Hd,Paper Fs 75 Gsm,Envelope 12x16,Envelope 10x12,V7 Pen,Cello Tape Transparent Large
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4572218 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 02, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S RAJAT TRADERS | - | 11-02-2024 00:21:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S THE INDIAN ARMY STORES | - | 11-02-2024 00:03:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NAVYA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-02-2024 23:49:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led 65 inch HD,Paper FS 75 GSM,Envelope 12x16,Envelope 10x12,V7 Pen,Cello Tape Transparent Large | 81300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S THE INDIAN ARMY STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led 65 inch HD,Paper FS 75 GSM,Envelope 12x16,Envelope 10x12,V7 Pen,Cello Tape Transparent Large | 83600.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S RAJAT TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Led 65 inch HD,Paper FS 75 GSM,Envelope 12x16,Envelope 10x12,V7 Pen,Cello Tape Transparent Large | 85975.00 | L3 |