Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Narla Rupra Palam Pwd Road To Joradobra From 0/000 Km To 9/966 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Description |
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Narla Rupra Palam Pwd Road To Joradobra From 0/000 Km To 9/966 Km In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92639_13 |
|
Reference Number |
CE-DPI AND R-19 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 19.81 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of narla-rupra-palam road (mdr-116) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km and from 18/150 km to 21/170 km (excluding approach length 400m of bridge at 18/950 km) in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of narla-rupra-palam road (mdr-116) from 0/000 km to 10/000 km and from 18/150 km to 21/170 km (excluding approach length 400m of bridge at 18/950 km) in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of joradobra-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 15/009 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of dadpur-rupra road (odr) from 0/000 km to 12/867 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreWidening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh road via kadamguda such as shifting of ht line, substation and lt line in the district of kalahandi
Shifting of ht line
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of mahulpatna to nawarangpur-tetelkhuti boarder via khamarpadar road from 0/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of mahulpatna to nawarangpur-tetelkhuti boarder via khamarpadar road from 0/000 km to 28/000 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh via kadamguda road from 0/00 km to 1/100 km and 5/500 km to 12/500 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of narla-bhurtigarh via kadamguda road from 0/00 km to 1/100 km and 5/500 km to 12/500 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of jampadar-sikerkupa road (odr) from 0/000 km to 33/134 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of rampur- risida-karlamunda road (odr) from 0/000 km to 31/726 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of pajibahal-mohangiri road (mdr-119) from 0/000 km to 19/565 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of pajibahal-mohangiri road (mdr-119) from 0/000 km to 19/565 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of charbahal-chilakpur road (mdr-120) from 0/000 km to 12/446 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of charbahal-chilakpur road (mdr-120) from 0/000 km to 12/446 km in the district of kalahandi under state plan
Read moreof your Industry type