Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Narla Rupra Palam Road (Mdr 116) From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km And From 18/150 Km To 21/170 Km (Excluding Approach Length 400m Of Bridge At 18/950 Km) In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Narla Rupra Palam Road (Mdr 116) From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km And From 18/150 Km To 21/170 Km (Excluding Approach Length 400m Of Bridge At 18/950 Km) In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_90633_4
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R-09/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 26.82 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date July 13, 2023 19:00
End Date
Expired 01/08/2023

Expired 1127 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.