Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation Of Hanuman Mandir And Shed At Bonjemihary Colony Near Durga Mandir At Bonjemihary Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation Of Hanuman Mandir And Shed At Bonjemihary Colony Near Durga Mandir At Bonjemihary Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_ECL_339425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SLN/GM/AE(C)/E-Tender/25-26/17 DT 12.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bonjemihary OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351933 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at hanuman mandir (gadh) campus in ward no- 03, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreTemporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Temporary laying of cables and erection of lt over-head line for providing power supply arrangement to durga mandap, stalls and yatra ground along with illumination works on occasion of dussehra festival at lingaraj township and deulbera colony of l
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreConstruction of shiv mandir at bonjemihary colony under bonjemihary colliery
Construction of shiv mandir at bonjemihary colony under bonjemihary colliery
Read moreRenovation of kali mandir near bonjemihary sub-station under bonjemihary colliery salanpur area.
Renovation of kali mandir near bonjemihary sub-station under bonjemihary colliery salanpur area.
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of durga mandir, kali mandir and hanuman mandir at damoda bj section under damoda colliery
Repairing and maintenance of durga mandir, kali mandir and hanuman mandir at damoda bj section under damoda colliery
Read moreRepairing of bituminous road at rhs dendua colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Repairing of bituminous road at rhs dendua colony under bonjemihary colliery.
Read moreRepairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Repairing of quarter d 01/01 at rhs colony under bonjemihary colliery
Read moreUp-gradation and repairing of shiv mandir and hanuman mandir at kumardhubi colliery.
Up-gradation and repairing of shiv mandir and hanuman mandir at kumardhubi colliery.
Read moreChange of cgi sheet at kendra durga mandir shed under kendra colliery.
Change of cgi sheet at kendra durga mandir shed under kendra colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type