Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Ghat, Development Of Park, Construction Of Boundary Wall, Construction Of Changing Room And Toilet Block At Rd 45500 R/S Of Wjc Mll, Construction Of Ghat And Toilet Block At Rd 68000 Rs Of Wjc Mll And Dismantling Of Old Ghat, Changinr
Description
Construction Of Ghat, Development Of Park, Construction Of Boundary Wall, Construction Of Changing Room And Toilet Block At Rd 45500 R/S Of Wjc Mll, Construction Of Ghat And Toilet Block At Rd 68000 Rs Of Wjc Mll And Dismantling Of Old Ghat, Changin
Organisation Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HRY_482550_1
Reference
Number
20258FD0732C EF20 4EDC 8B1C C4BDC1438B38172IRR
Tender Fee 16180
EMD 4.02 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Yamunanagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=560546

Start Date November 11, 2025 19:45
End Date
Expired 18/11/2025

Expired 288 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.