Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2520 72 0000522 Clutch Master Cyl,B 1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2530 018 232 System Protection Val
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4477567 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJ TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 17:52:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAA DURGA TRADERS | - | 13-01-2024 17:00:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Tech Junction | - | 13-01-2024 17:12:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJ TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2520-72-0000522 Clutch Master Cyl,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2530-018-232 System Protection Val | 36899.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Tech Junction (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2520-72-0000522 Clutch Master Cyl,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2530-018-232 System Protection Val | 37230.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MAA DURGA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 2520-72-0000522 Clutch Master Cyl,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2530-018-232 System Protection Val | 37335.00 | L3 |