Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7/Stln (Vf) B 1406903 Wabco Clutch Booster Alternate F 5 P00500
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3739311
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 27, 2023 20:38
End Date
Expired 07/08/2023

Expired 1124 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 JINDAL TRADERS Make : NA Model : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 Title : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 28-07-2023 15:45:59 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 SHIVAI TRADING CO. Make : NA Model : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 Title : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 28-07-2023 16:38:02 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 SHRI MARUTI TRADING CO. Make : NA Model : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 Title : WABCO CLUTCH BOOSTER ALTERNATE F-5P00500 28-07-2023 13:05:09 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise