Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2590 0240666 Cable Assy Control,B 1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2520 72 0000522 Master Cyl Power Uni
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3740307 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 21:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A.P Resolution | - | 25-07-2023 19:24:53 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DHIRAJ TRADERS | - | 26-07-2023 20:02:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE | - | 25-07-2023 19:21:45 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PRIYANKA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2590-0240666 Cable Assy Control,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2520-72-0000522 Master Cyl Power Uni | 17971.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DHIRAJ TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 2590-0240666 Cable Assy Control,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2520-72-0000522 Master Cyl Power Uni | 19900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | A.P Resolution (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : 2590-0240666 Cable Assy Control,B-1406903 Webco Clutch Booster,2520-72-0000522 Master Cyl Power Uni | 20671.00 | L3 |