Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
33 Kv Vcb Installation Work Under Edc Mahoba Under Business Plan Augumentation 2023 24
|
| Description |
33 Kv Vcb Installation Work Under Edc Mahoba Under Business Plan Augumentation 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DVVNL_838404_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/SE/EDCM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 22400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE EDC Mahoba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreWork of changing damaged 11 kv vcb under edc mahoba(business plan 2023-24 augumentation)
Work of changing damaged 11 kv vcb under edc mahoba(business plan 2023-24 augumentation)
Read moreFancing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation
Fancing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation
Read moreInstallation of mccb box under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation semiturnkey basis
Installation of mccb box under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation semi turnkey basis
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Read moreElectricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Electricity system improvement work under business plan(augumentation)under edc mahoba
Read moreChemical pipe earthing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation
Chemical pipe earthing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation
Read moreWork of changing damaged 11 kv vcb under edd-ii mahoba(business plan 2023-24 augumentation)
Work of changing damaged 11 kv vcb under edd-ii mahoba(business plan 2023-24 augumentation)
Read moreTransformer capacity increasing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation 2023-24
Transformer capacity increasing work under edc mahoba under business plan augumentation 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type