Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keerampara Gp 202324 Pr No 151/24 Maintanance Of Rainwater Harvesting Tank In Panchayath Office Pipeline Maintanance
|
| Description |
Maintanance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604968_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20/AE/LSGD/KEPA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 925 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Keerampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1069 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rainwater harvesting structure (rwhs) with pipeline
Construction of rainwater harvesting structure (rwhs) with pipeline
Read moreNikay me vibhinn sthan pr 05 rainwater harvesting ka adhishthapan work
Nikay me vibhinn sthan pr 05 rainwater harvesting ka adhishthapan work
Read moreConstruction of 2no. rainwater harvesting storage tank at powergrid, nalagarh substation
Construction of 2no. rainwater harvesting storage tank at powergrid, nalagarh substation
Read moreSupply and erection of pipeline for rainwater harvesting with support work at reep
Supply and erection of pipeline for rainwater harvesting with support work at reep
Read moreSupply and erection of pipeline for rainwater harvesting with support work at reep
Supply and erection of pipeline for rainwater harvesting with support work at reep
Read moreAnnual plan-klmbp 2023-24, 85/24, krpa - keerampara grama panchayath ward 09 kizhakke pottamudy drinking water scheme tank, pipeline and pumpset
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.70/24-block panchayath well recharging and rainwater harvesting tank maintenenece-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 panoor bp project no.70/24-block panchayath well recharging and rainwater harvesting tank maintenenece-general civil work
Read moreProcurement of sintex tank for rainwater harvesting in lpg area at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Procurement of sintex tank for rainwater harvesting in lpg area at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreof your Industry type