Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Sintex Tank For Rainwater Harvesting In Lpg Area At Bpcl Mumbai Refinery.
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Sintex Tank For Rainwater Harvesting In Lpg Area At Bpcl Mumbai Refinery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2026_BPCL_25394 |
|
Reference Number |
1000456938 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per Tender Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bpcltenders.eproc.in |
| Start Date | May 23, 2026 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/05/2026
Expired 99 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Procurement of flanges & fittings at bpcl bina refinery
Read moreCrfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Crfq 1000462676 procurement of nucleonic gauge spares 4 at bpcl mumbai refinery.
Read moreCrfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Crfq 1000463326 procurement of orifice flange ss assembly- mr ta 2026 at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreProcurement of 25 tons ethyl mercaptan chemical at bpcl, kochi refinery-lpg area-tank farm-i
Read more
Procurement of lpg bottling plant spares at bpcl mumbai refinery
Procurement of lpg bottling plant spares at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreConstruction of rainwater harvesting system at mathura refinery
Construction of rainwater harvesting system at mathura refinery
Read moreProcurement of lpg bottling plant spares as per drawings at bpcl mumbai refinery
Procurement of lpg bottling plant spares as per drawings at bpcl mumbai refinery
Read moreof your Industry type