Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting On Rusty 100 Mva 220/66k V T 1 T 2 T 5 And T 6 T/Fs At 220k V S/Stn Hvpnl Daultabad
|
| Description |
Painting On Rusty 100 Mva T1 T2 T5 And T6 T Fs At 220k V S Stn Hvpnl Daultabad
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HBC_429613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202542B510E9 07FE 45AB 963C 82B1AB8F2BD1981HVP |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 8245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Daultabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506536 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 550 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Augmentation of existing 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 by 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., hvpnl, palwal.
Read moreAugmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Augmentation of 100mva, 220/66kv t/f t-2 with 160mva, 220/66kv t/f at 220kv s/stn., meerpur kurali.
Read moreProviding additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir
Providing additional 100mva,220/33kv tf at 220kv substation hvpnl deroli ahir.
Read moreReplacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of old and obsolete 4no 66kv isolators and 2no 66kv isolators with earth switch at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreReplacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad - sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad - nuna majra line bay at 220kv s/stn hvpnl daultabad
Replacement of 220kv bus isolators and line and earth switch installed on 220kv daultabad sector 107 line bay and 220kv daultabad nuna majra line bay at 220kv sstn hvpnl daultabad
Read moreRepairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing of road and path at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreConstruction cover parking facility for vehicles at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad.
Construction cover parking facility for vehicles at 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad.
Read moreRepairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Repairing whitewashing and renovation of control room building of 220kv substation hvpnl daultabad
Read moreAugmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Augmentation of from 3x100mva 220/132kv, (1x20/25 plus 1x40/50) mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs to 3x100mva, 220/132kv plus 2x40/50mva 132/33kv plus1x10/16mva, 132/11kv t/fs.220kv s/stn. hvpnl, isharwal
Read moreAugmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Augmentation work of 220/132kv, 100mva trf at 220kv gss bhiwadi
Read moreof your Industry type