Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: M10x55mm Zinc Coated Hex Head Bolts 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Bright Zinc Coated Hex Head Bolts With Nuts And Spring Washers, Size M10x55 Mm. 🔧 📅 Submission Deadline: April 26, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Zinc Coated Hex Head Bolts, M10x55mm, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Secunderabad
Particulars Details
Title
Bright Zinc Coated Hex Head Bolt With Nut And Spring Washer Of Size: M10x55 Mm
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106319929
Reference
Number
LN245502
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Secunderabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106319929/viewNitPdf_4540853.pdf

Start Date April 16, 2024 23:57
End Date
Expired 26/04/2024

Expired 858 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.