Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
15/Ee(e)/Ded 202/2026 27
Description
Maintenance Of Various Em Services At Igi Stadium Complex, New Delhi During 2026 27 (Sh Sitc Of Split Ac At Various Locations At Igi Stadium)
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 151389
Reference
Number
15/EE(E)/DED-202/2026-27
Tender Fee 0
EMD 39787
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243135313338392431352f45452845292f4445442d3230322f323032362d3237

Start Date May 05, 2026 00:24
End Date
Expired 08/05/2026

Expired 121 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.