Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Road From S.H.No.189 To Ganuchiwadi Approach Road. V.R.No.14, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements To Road From S.H.No.189 To Ganuchiwadi Approach Road. V.R.No.14, Km. 0/00 To 1/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_917799_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.09 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W.(South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from sh189 to ganuchiwadi approach road v.r. 14 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chandgad, dist.-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from sh189 to ganuchiwadi approach road v.r. 14 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chandgad, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to mandarwadi road. v.r.no.61, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.178 to hasane harijanwada to tambyachiwadi road. v.r.no.66,km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Improvements to road from s.h.no.178 to hasane harijanwada to tambyachiwadi road. v.r.no.66,km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from o.d.r.no.59 to kurhadawdi approach road. v.r.no.44, km.0/00 to 1/00, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road starts from s.h.188 to khede approach road. v.r.no.19 km.0/00 to 2/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to anitwade matkarwadi road. v.r.no.113, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad,dist. kolhapur
Improvements to anitwade matkarwadi road. v.r.no.113, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-bhudargad,dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from odr.44 to mangoli approach road. v.r.no.48, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type