Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Strengthening To Road From S.H.189 To Asgaon Road. Vr.125 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements And Strengthening To Road From S.H.189 To Asgaon Road. Vr.125 Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_959247_14 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.45 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road s.h.189 to kenchewadi approach road. v.r.no.16, km. 0/100 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi kodali bhedashee to state border s.h.189 km. 69/300 to 73/00 (land slide area), taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to kolindre shripadwadi nagave here to join mdr.71, odr.170 km. 1/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Construction of gabion wall at kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad motanwadi phata kalasgade kodali bhedashi upto state border. s.h. 189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. .kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreOne year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
One year maintenance to s.h.189 to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale ajara vairagwadi mahagaon narewadi halkarni khjanapur dist border road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 10/700, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements with construction of r.c.c. gutter to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur shirgarwadi hattiwade mahagaon road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements with construction of r.c.c. gutter to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jeur shirgarwadi hattiwade mahagaon road. s.h.201, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara mahagaon road. s.h. no.201 km. 20/00 to 23/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to chandgad ibrahimpur chitale jevur ajara mahagaon road. s.h. no.201 km. 20/00 to 23/00, taluka-ajara, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to road s from s.h.180 to patane phata patane motanwadi here titta to join s.h.189 road. mdr no.76, km. 0/00 to 14/800, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type