Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road From Sh189 To Ganuchiwadi Approach Road V.R. 14 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road From Sh189 To Ganuchiwadi Approach Road V.R. 14 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 Tal. Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_926459_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.15 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer,P.W.(South)Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1134 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru (sh-94) road to siddalingeshwara swamy temple approach road from ch0.00 to 0.50 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Annual maintenance of bagepalli-halaguru road to blind school approach road via siddhaganga village (sh-94) from ch0.00 to0.50km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch0.00 to 0.50km)
Read moreProvision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Provision of approach road, pcc flooring and gate foundation for proposed automatic gate system at the entry point of coal rake between andal railway siding, west bengal to dstps, dvc plant siding.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from s.h.no.189 to ganuchiwadi approach road. v.r.no.14, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to kerawade to gandharvgad road. v.r.17, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to kerawade to gandharvgad road. v.r.17, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building (no-2)at-ganuchiwadi tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jila varshik yojana 2022-23)
Construction of anganwadi building (no-2)at-ganuchiwadi tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jila varshik yojana 2022-23)
Read moreof your Industry type