Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of 33 Kv S S Building With B.Wall At Nimbola Biswa Nagaur.
|
| Description |
Const. Of 33 Kv S S Building With B.Wall At Nimbola Biswa Nagaur.
|
| Organisation | Ajmer VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_AVVNL_427157_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Nit 05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 76000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagaur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=767990 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreConst. of 33 kv s s building with b.wall at dujasari khinwsar nagaur
Const. of 33 kv s s building with b.wall at dujasari khinwsar nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at manjhi,nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at manjhi,nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at jadau kalan,nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at jadau kalan,nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at godhan(khinwsar) nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at godhan(khinwsar) nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at choliyas (sanju), nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at choliyas (sanju), nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at godhan(khinwsar) nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at godhan(khinwsar) nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at shivpura (khinwsar) nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at shivpura (khinwsar) nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at gulasar (khinwsar) nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at gulasar (khinwsar) nagaur
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at hanuman nagar (kurchhi) nagaur
Construction of 33 kv s s building with boundary wall at hanuman nagar (kurchhi) nagaur
Read moreof your Industry type