Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Construction Of B Type Residential Quarter At C/59, C/60 And C/63 C Type 96 Set Pathal Road, Hinoo, Ranchi
|
| Description |
Proposed Construction Of B Type Residential Quarter At C/59, C/60 And C/63 C Type 96 Set Pathal Road, Hinoo, Ranchi
|
| Organisation | BCD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCD_88788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCD/Div.No.-1, Ranchi/14/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ranchi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=120791 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of b type residential quarter at c/36, c type, 96 set pathal road, hinoo, ranchi
Proposed construction of b type residential quarter at c/36, c type, 96 set pathal road, hinoo, ranchi
Read moreProposed construction of state hangar at hinoo, ranchi.
Proposed construction of state hangar at hinoo, ranchi.
Read moreProposed construction of state hanger at hinoo, ranchi
Proposed construction of state hanger at hinoo, ranchi
Read moreProposed construction of b type residential quarter at b/64, 64 set kutcha, doranda, ranchi
Proposed construction of b type residential quarter at b/64, 64 set kutcha, doranda, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no. b-2 (new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Renovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no. b-2 (new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no-b-2 (new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Renovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no-b-2 (new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no. b-2(new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Renovation of boundary wall, drain, construction of guard room, landscaping and other works in quarter no. b-2(new) (f type) phed colony, hinoo, ranchi
Read moreProposed construction of b type residential quarter at quarter no. 3 block number-2 near nepal house, doranda, ranchi (high court pool)
Proposed construction of b type residential quarter at quarter no. 3 block number-2 near nepal house, doranda, ranchi (high court pool)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of quarter no. 2b/59 at jawahar nagar colony, ccl, ranchi.
Repair and maintenance of quarter no. 2b/59 at jawahar nagar colony, ccl, ranchi.
Read moreRenovation a type quarter (staff quarter) at fire station, rajendra chowk, doranda, ranchi
Renovation a type quarter (staff quarter) at fire station, rajendra chowk, doranda, ranchi
Read moreof your Industry type