Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Sandaol At Ch. 11/050 Km On Chatiguda Narla Rampur Road (Sh 6 A) In The District Of Kalahandi Under State Plan.
|
| Description |
Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_92727_16 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE (R and B) BGR-16-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE, Balangir (R and B) Circle, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl bridge over sandaol at ch. 11/050 km on chatiguda -narla-rampur road (sh-6a) in the district of kalahandi under state plan.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge over ratnapur nallah at ch. 28/058 km on chatiguda narla- rampur road (sh- 6a) in the district of kalahandi under state plan.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over gotiguda nallah at ch. 14/200 km on lanjigarh to bijepur road in the district of kalahandi for the year 2023-24.
Bridge work
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over gotiguda nallah at ch. 14/200 km on lanjigarh to bijepur road in the district of kalahandi for the year 2023-24.
Bridge work
Read more7. construction of bagpur-iii check dam over jamrara nalla near village bagpur in narla block of kalahandi district for the year 2023-24
Construction of bagpur-iii check dam over jamrara nalla near village bagpur in narla block of kalahandi district for the year 2023-24
Read more6. construction of gidhamal-iii check dam over matuljore nalla near village gidhamal in narla block of kalahandi district for the year 2023-24
Construction of gidhamal-iii check dam over matuljore nalla near village gidhamal in narla block of kalahandi district for the year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river tel at 2nd k.m. on makhala to pandigaon road in the district of kalahandi
Construction of hl bridge over river tel at 2nd k.m. on makhala to pandigaon road in the district of kalahandi under bsy for the year 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type