Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Hl Bridge Over Gotiguda Nallah At Ch. 14/200 Km On Lanjigarh To Bijepur Road In The District Of Kalahandi For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Bridge Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_94216_2 |
|
Reference Number |
CCE (R and B) BGR-21-2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.03 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o CCE, Balangir (R and B) Circle, Balangir |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over gotiguda nallah at ch. 14/200 km on lanjigarh to bijepur road in the district of kalahandi for the year 2023-24.
Bridge work
Read moreHl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Hl bridge over singada nallah on badatribida chandrabil solada road
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Construction of hl bridge over sagadia nallah at ch 3/050 km under tangi tentuliapada in the district of khordha
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Construction of hl bridge over river local nallah at ch 24_760 km on manamunda_sagada_gundulia road in the district of boudh
Read moreConstruction of hl bridge over jhainjore nallah at ch 1/00 km on larambha to babebira road
Construction of hl bridge over jhainjore nallah at ch 1/00 km on larambha to babebira road under bsy in the district of bargarh
Read moreof your Industry type