Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cp Plus 4 Mp Bullet Ip Network Bullet Camera,16 Channel Nvr With 4 Tb Hdd And Power Over Ethernet P
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5202223
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 24, 2024 23:58
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 Itech Services - 05-08-2024 18:48:52 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Disqualified
2 LUCKY ENTERPRISE - 14-08-2024 11:58:32 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
3 PARK INFOTEK - 12-08-2024 19:58:13 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified
4 sima enterprise - 12-08-2024 20:13:55 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LUCKY ENTERPRISE(MII) Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MP Bullet IP Network Bullet Camera,16 CHANNEL NVR with 4 TB HDD and Power Over Ethernet P 778100.00 L1
2 sima enterprise (MII) Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MP Bullet IP Network Bullet Camera,16 CHANNEL NVR with 4 TB HDD and Power Over Ethernet P 920000.00 L2
3 PARK INFOTEK (MII) Item Categories : CP Plus 4 MP Bullet IP Network Bullet Camera,16 CHANNEL NVR with 4 TB HDD and Power Over Ethernet P 1152460.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise