Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Projector,Logic,F And D A110,Livguard Lsg 1000i,Livguard 140ah It 481400,Livguard 140ah It 481401,L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Karnataka | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4684759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 00:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SREEGEN INTERNATIONAL
Contract Value
1800995
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Manjuladevi M
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Karnataka
Organisation:
Zilla Panchayath Shivamogga
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HET ENTERPRISE | - | 04-03-2024 10:39:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJVEE ENTERPRISE | - | 04-03-2024 10:50:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SREEGEN INTERNATIONAL | - | 02-03-2024 18:33:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SREEGEN INTERNATIONAL | Item Categories : Projector,Logic,F and D A110,Livguard LSG 1000i,Livguard 140ah IT-481400,Livguard 140ah IT-481401,L | 1800995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HET ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Projector,Logic,F and D A110,Livguard LSG 1000i,Livguard 140ah IT-481400,Livguard 140ah IT-481401,L | 1891044.75 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJVEE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Projector,Logic,F and D A110,Livguard LSG 1000i,Livguard 140ah IT-481400,Livguard 140ah IT-481401,L | 1981094.50 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Projector | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 231000.000 |
| Logic | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| F and D A110 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 63000.000 |
| Livguard LSG 1000i | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 69000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481400 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 72306.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481401 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481402 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 45000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481403 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 51000.000 |
| Sandisk Ultra Shift USB 3.0 | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 12900.000 |
| Amazon Firestick Lite | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 14994.000 |
| CP PLUS - CP-XR-DE21-S | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 33000.000 |
| 2U Rack | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 15000.000 |
| Videos | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 48900.000 |
| Custom Made | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 497500.000 |
| Livguard LSG 1000i | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 60000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481400 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 62500.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481401 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481402 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 75000.000 |
| Livguard 140ah IT-481403 | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 45750.000 |
| CP PLUS - CP-XR-DE21-S | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 32500.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type