Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Elappully Grama Panchayath 2023 24 Poolachuvadu Thenari Road Maintenance (Project No. 73/24)
|
| Description |
Elappully Gp 23 24 Poolachuvadu Thenari Road Maintenance (Project No. 73/24)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636631_29 |
|
Reference Number |
04/LSGD/ELPY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21173 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE OFFICE,ELAPPULLY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elappully grama panchayath 2024-25 poolachuvadu to thenari road maintenance (project no. 73/24)
Elappully grama panchayath 2024-25 poolachuvadu to thenari road maintenance (project no. 73/24
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 poolachuvadu - cherumkadu road maintenance (project no. 77/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 poolachuvadu - cherumkadu road maintenance (project no. 77/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 thenari poolakkadu road maintenance (project no. 68/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 thenari poolakkadu road maintenance (project no. 68/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 thenari muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 70/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 thenari muthalithara road maintenance (project no. 70/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24mannukad road maintenance (project no. 43/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 mannukad road maintenance (project no. 43/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24thanippallam road maintenance (project no. 58/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 thanippallam road maintenance (project no. 58/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24thazhe pokanthoderoad maintenance (project no. 50/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 thazhepokanthode road maintenance (project no. 50/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 oorappadam road maintenance (project no. 36/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 oorappadam road maintenance (project no. 36/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 ramaserry road maintenance (project no. 31/24)
Read moreElappully grama panchayath 2023-24attacompany maniyode road maintenance (project no. 47/24)
Elappully gp 23-24 attacompany maniyode road maintenance (project no. 47/24)
Read moreof your Industry type