Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.T.Bolt And Nut 24 Mm X180 Mm,H.T.Bolt And Nut 30 Mm X200 Mm,H.T.Bolt And Nut 30 Mm X140 Mm,H.T.Bolt And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4089196 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAHANTA ENTERPRISE
444822.24
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B M ENGINEERING CO | - | 08-11-2023 18:02:17 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 10-11-2023 21:05:04 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S. JOY BAJRANGBALI ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 18:43:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHANTA ENTERPRISE | - | 04-11-2023 00:25:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAHANTA ENTERPRISE(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x140MM,H.T.Bolt and | 376968.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S. JOY BAJRANGBALI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x140MM,H.T.Bolt and | 479728.81 | L2 |
| 3 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x140MM,H.T.Bolt and | 601033.90 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 19068.800 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 34798.200 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x140MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 31057.600 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x180MM | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 39270.400 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x120MM | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 16756.000 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 36816.000 |
| Plummer Block SN 524 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 47672.000 |
| M Seal Cable Compound 3 M | NA | BOQ Item | 48 | ₹ 71366.400 |
| Thermal Overload Relay | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 33748.000 |
| Pilot Relay 12V AC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10620.000 |
| Pilot Relay 12V DC | NA | BOQ Item | 10 | ₹ 10620.000 |
| H R C Fuse 32 Amps | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 10124.400 |
| H R C Fuse 160Amps | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 6980.880 |
| Timer 550V | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 29736.000 |
| Isolating Switch | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 46187.560 |
H.t.bolt and nut 24mm x180mm,h.t.bolt and nut 30mm x200mm,h.t.bolt and nut 36mm x180mm,h.t.bolt and
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x150,h.t.bolt and nut m30x200,h.t.bolt and nut m24x180,h.t.bolt and nut m24x120
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x150,h.t.bolt and nut m30x200,h.t.bolt and nut m24x180,h.t.bolt and nut m24x120
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x140,h.t.bolt and nut m36x160,h.t.bolt and nut m24x140,h.t.bolt and nut m20x150
Read more
Purchase of tvs/unbrako h.t.bolt and nut with suitable lock nut
Purchase of tvs/unbrako h.t.bolt and nut with suitable lock nut
Read moreM16 x 70/50 hex head h.t.bolt with one nut etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNut holding tool of size 24mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type