Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
H.T.Bolt And Nut 24 Mm X180 Mm,H.T.Bolt And Nut 30 Mm X200 Mm,H.T.Bolt And Nut 36 Mm X180 Mm,H.T.Bolt And
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | EASTERN COALFIELDS Limited | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4098562 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 18:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEB ENTERPRISE
456544.36
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 13-11-2023 13:51:39 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BURHANI TRADING COMPANY | - | 31-10-2023 17:30:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEB ENTERPRISE | - | 06-11-2023 22:48:17 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S. JOY BAJRANGBALI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 13:29:10 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEB ENTERPRISE(MII) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and | 386902.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BAKSHI ENTERPRISE (MII) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and | 487025.42 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S. JOY BAJRANGBALI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM,H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x180MM,H.T.Bolt and | 607569.49 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x180MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 14301.600 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x200MM | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 27838.560 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x180MM | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 39270.400 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 30MM x140MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 23293.200 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 24MM x170MM | NA | BOQ Item | 24 | ₹ 41573.760 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 36MM x160MM | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 19116.000 |
| H.T.Bolt and Nut 34MM x150MM | NA | BOQ Item | 30 | ₹ 10513.800 |
| PVC Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 9086.000 |
| Scotch Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 70 | ₹ 77644.000 |
| Rubber Tape | NA | BOQ Item | 50 | ₹ 7375.000 |
| Tyre Coupling Complete set with tyre | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 65846.360 |
| Only Tyre for Tyre coupling F 140 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 17558.400 |
| Tyre Coupling Complete set with tyre, F 120 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 43277.680 |
| Only Tyre for Tyre coupling F 120 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 15198.400 |
| Tyre Coupling Complete set with tyre, F 110 | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 32265.920 |
| Only Tyre for Tyre coupling F 110 | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 12385.280 |
H.t.bolt and nut 24mm x180mm,h.t.bolt and nut 30mm x200mm,h.t.bolt and nut 30mm x140mm,h.t.bolt and
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x150,h.t.bolt and nut m30x200,h.t.bolt and nut m24x180,h.t.bolt and nut m24x120
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x150,h.t.bolt and nut m30x200,h.t.bolt and nut m24x180,h.t.bolt and nut m24x120
Read more
H.t.bolt and nut m30x140,h.t.bolt and nut m36x160,h.t.bolt and nut m24x140,h.t.bolt and nut m20x150
Read more
Change over switch 100 amp,impact socket set 22mm 24mm 30mm 34mm 36mm 38mm 40mm 50mm 55mm,welding r
Read more
Change over switch 100 amp,impact socket set 22mm 24mm 30mm 34mm 36mm 38mm 40mm 50mm 55mm,welding r
Read more
Purchase of tvs/unbrako h.t.bolt and nut with suitable lock nut
Purchase of tvs/unbrako h.t.bolt and nut with suitable lock nut
Read moreNut holding tool of size 36mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type