Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Tvs/Unbrako H.T.Bolt And Nut With Suitable Lock Nut
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Tvs/Unbrako H.T.Bolt And Nut With Suitable Lock Nut
|
| Organisation | Department of Sugar | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_TNCSF_527358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KCSM-1/224/2025-26/OSR/MH/B2 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moongilthuraipattu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=627979 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2025 17:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read morePurchase of tvs/unbrako high tensile bolt and nut
Purchase of tvs/unbrako high tensile bolt and nut
Read morePurchase of tvs unbrako high tensile bolt and nut
Purchase of tvs unbrako high tensile bolt and nut
Read morePurchase of h.t bolt and nut and m.s washer (tvs/unbrako)
Purchase of h.t bolt and nut and m.s washer (tvs/unbrako)
Read moreH.t.bolt and nut m30x150,h.t.bolt and nut m30x200,h.t.bolt and nut m24x180,h.t.bolt and nut m24x120
Read more
of your Industry type