Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 20232024 Parappur Gp Proj No 71/24 Ak Shamsuddeen Memorial Road Concreting General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 20232024 Parappur
Gp Proj No 71/24 Ak Shamsuddeen
Memorial Road Concreting General Civil
Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_626188_17 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/MPM/PRP/2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER PARAPPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 120/24puzhachal arayangadi road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 120/24puzhachal arayangadi road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 63/24pakkadamattu colony road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 63/24pakkadamattu colony road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 145/24tekekulumb theekut parambu road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 145/24tekekulumb theekut parambu road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 129/24sinkar parambambil colony road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 129/24sinkar parambambil colony road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 20232024 proj no 56/24 kizhakkekkund phc road side protectiongeneral civil workgeneral civil work
Annual plan 20232024 proj no 56/24 kizhakkekkund phc road side protectiongeneral civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 61/24iringallur idichira road side protectiongeneral civil workgeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 61/24iringallur idichira road side protectiongeneral civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual planannual plan 202324proj no 122/24melthodu road concretinggeneral civil work
Annual planannual plan 202324proj no 122/24melthodu road concretinggeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 2024 parappur gp proj no 49/24 shihab thangal memorial road concreting
Annual plan 2023 2024 parappur gp proj no 49/24 shihab thangal memorial road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 116/24illipilakkalmanjamad road retarringgeneral civil work
Annual plan20232024 parappur gp proj no 116/24illipilakkalmanjamad road retarringgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan parappur gp proj no 285/23 renovation of pottipara anganwadi centre 71 ward 16
Annual plan parappur gp proj no 285/23 renovation of pottipara anganwadi centre 71 ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type