Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Daq I/O Module
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Higher Education | Ministry of Education |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4737581 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
LOGARHYTHM CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED
1653312
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DigiToad Technologies | Make : NI Model : DAQ I/O Module (Q3) Title : DAQ I/O Module (Q3) | 23-03-2024 13:54:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | LOGARHYTHM CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NI Model : DAQ I/O Modules Title : NI-9402+ NI-9212+ NI-9215+ NI-9201+ CDAQ-9171+ NI USB 6363+ Options | 24-03-2024 16:51:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NI Model : NI 782258-01 + 782975-01 + 779138-01 + Options Title : NI DAQ I/O Module | 22-03-2024 14:32:02 | Turnover >= 500 Cr. | MII N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LOGARHYTHM CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DAQ I/O Module | 1653312.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DigiToad Technologies | Item Categories : DAQ I/O Module | 1818643.38 | L2 |
| 3 | VVDN TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : DAQ I/O Module | 1818644.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NI-9402+ NI-9212+ NI-9215+ NI-9201+ CDAQ-9171+ NI USB 6363+ Options | NI | DAQ I/O Modules | 1 | ₹ 1653312.000 |
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
M/o various sports complex. (cwgvsc akshardham)
Read moreWbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreTransportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Transportation of chilled milk from s i hagalahalli rmt route bmcs to manmul
Read moreWork of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read morePermanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreof your Industry type