Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cci Make Ssb10 And Sbe106 Block Hp & Lp Bypass System
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4458067 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 21:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CONTROL COMPONENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1947071
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTROL COMPONENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IMI CCI Model : SSB Title : CCI Make SSB10 And SBE106 Block HP & LP Bypass System ( Q3) | 29-01-2024 17:23:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONTROL COMPONENT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CCI make SSB10 and SBE106 block HP & LP Bypass System | 2005483.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| CCI Make SSB10 And SBE106 Block HP & LP Bypass System ( Q3) | IMI CCI | SSB | 1 | ₹ 1947071.000 |
Cci make hp and lp bypass spares for ntpc lara
Cci make hp and lp bypass spares for ntpc lara
Read moreSupply of cci hp lp bypass system spares for ntpc lara
Supply of cci hp lp bypass system spares for ntpc lara
Read moreHp lp bypass spares1,hp lp bypass spares2,hp lp bypass spares3,hp lp bypass spares4,hp lp bypass sp
Read more
Procurement of cci make spares for stage-iii lp bypass system of ntpc
Procurement of cci make spares for stage-iii lp bypass system of ntpcfarakka stps
Read moreProcurement of cci make spares of unit-6 hp bypass system at ntpc
Procurement of cci make spares of unit-6 hp bypass system at ntpcsingrauli stps
Read moreParker make hoses for hp lp bypass system at ntpc nabinagar stps
Parker make hoses for hp lp bypass system at ntpc nabinagar stps
Read moreProcurement of spares of cci make lp bypass system for unit 1 and 2, 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of cci make lp bypass system for unit 1 and 2, 2x600mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreSupply of lp bypass system hoses(aeroquip make)
Supply of lp bypass system hoses (aeroquip make)
Read moreof your Industry type