Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Items For Sm Assembly For Ctf & J F 31 [Items For Sm Assembly For Ctf & J F 319/938 As Per Clw Specification No. 4 Tes.103.004 Alt 5]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106241342 |
|
Reference Number |
53235356 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106241342/viewNitPdf_4457995.pdf |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 945 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Items for sm assembly for ctf & j f-31 [items for sm assembly for ctf & j f-319/938 as per clw specification no. 4tes.103.004 alt-5]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAuxiliary switch assembly for ctf, j & mp as per clw drawing no.4twd.101.138, alt.-6 outer sheet and specification no.4tes.111.028 alt-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinger contact and flexible shunt assembly for ctf & j as per clw specification no. 4tes.101.004 alt-2 and clw drawing no. 4 twd.101.064 alt- 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinger contact and flexible shunt assembly for ctf & j as per clw specification no.4tes.101.004 alt-2 and clw drawing no.4 twd.101.064 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFinger contact and flexible shunt assembly for ctf & j as per clw specification no. 4tes.101.004, alt- 2 and clw drawing no. 4 twd.101.064, alt- 6. (drawing copy attached)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMobile contact segment assembly for reverser/ctf (1500a) as per clw specification no.4tes.101.004 alt-8 and conforming to clw drawing no. 2twd.101.050, alt-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assembly complete (nc4 type) to clw s drg. no.- 4twd.111.118 (alt.-14) and clw s spec.no.- 4tes.111.018 (alt.-3) for lc, ctf & reverser.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectro valve assly. complete (nc4 type) to clws drg. no. 4twd.111.118, alt-14 (sheet no.0) and 4tes. 111. 018, alt-3 for lc,ctf & reverser. (brass item should be confirmed to is:319/2007 grade-i).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type