Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 550 From 8 2 548/45/1 To 8 2 548/36 And From H.No.8 2 548/62 To 8 2 548/56, Doodh Khana Basthi, Road No.7, Banjara Hills, Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Ts)
Description
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 550 From 8 2 548/45/1 To 8 2 548/36 And From H.No.8 2 548/62 To 8 2 548/56, Doodh Khana Basthi, Road No.7, Banjara Hills, Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Ts)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 539682
Reference
Number
Short Tender Notice No. 32/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt : 29-08-2024 (Item No.04)
Tender Fee 1210
EMD 34172
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date August 29, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 02/09/2024

Expired 734 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.