Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 120/A./2 To H.No.8 2 120/45/2 Road No.2, Banjara Hills, Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Description |
Laying Of Cc Road From H.No.8 2 120/A./2 To H.No.8 2 120/45/2 Road No.2, Banjara Hills, Ward 92, Venkateshwara Colony, Cir 18, Kz, Ghmc (Reserved For S Cs)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 551227 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Tender Notice No. 45/EE/CIR-18/KZ/GHMC/2024-25 Dt : 15-10-2024 (Item no.02) |
| Tender Fee | 734 |
| EMD | 20710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 16, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 684 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-603/1/12 to h.no.8-2-603/21/22, ramakrishnapuram, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc road from h.no.8-2-603/1/12 to h.no.8-2-603/21/22, ramakrishnapuram, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreJunction improvement at taj krishna junction,road no 1,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Junction improvement at taj krishna junction,road no 1,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc. (reserved for scs)
Read moreJunction improvement at 1/7 and 7/8 junction, banjara hills,ward-92,venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc.
Junction improvement at 1/7 and 7/8 junction, banjara hills,ward-92,venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills,(kz),ghmc.
Read moreLaying of cc at h.no.8-2-598/a/13 (vista imaging) road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, banjara hills, jubilee hills, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc at h.no.8-2-598/a/13 (vista imaging) road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, banjara hills, jubilee hills, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Laying of cc patches on the eve of bonalu festival from h.no 8-2- 293/21 to h.no 8-2-293/24, h.no 8-2-293/10 , h.no 8-2-293/5,h.no 8- 2-293/4,h.no 8-2-293/182/10 venkateshwara nagar, road no 14,banjara hills,ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir 18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no.8-2-120/120/1/41 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/47 and from h.no 8-2-120/120/1/22 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/29 noor nagar, road no.10, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no.8-2-120/120/1/41 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/47 and from h.no 8-2-120/120/1/22 to h.no 8-2-120/120/1/29 noor nagar, road no.10, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, circle-18, jubillee hills, (kz) ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreDevelopment of well park, road no.3, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Development of well park, road no.3, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreLaying of cc road at h.no.8-2-603/13/3/n/b, singadi kunta, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Laying of cc road at h.no.8-2-603/13/3/n/b, singadi kunta, road no.10, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc
Read moreDevelopment of tree park=i (lumbini jewel mall) at aurora colony, road no.2, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Development of tree park=i (lumbini jewel mall) at aurora colony, road no.2, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, kz, ghmc (reserved for scs)
Read moreDevelopment of journalist colony park , road no.3, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Development of journalist colony park , road no.3, banjara hills, ward-92, venkateshwara colony, cir-18, jubilee hills, (kz) ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type