Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From 315 1 To 315 5 315 6 To 315 11 And B53 To 315 6 In G Block Hari Nagar By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Gratings Etc In In Ward No 100 Wz Fateh Nagar
Description
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From 315 1 To 315 5 315 6 To 315 11 And B53 To 315 6 In G Block Hari Nagar By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Gratings Etc In In Ward No 100 Wz Fateh Nagar
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_MCD_217769_1
Reference
Number
MCD/TR/8976/2024_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 590
EMD 18682
Tender Value -
Place West, Pratap Nagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=241418

Start Date December 05, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/12/2024

Expired 632 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.