Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From A63 Asha Park To A178 In Asha Park By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Gratings Etc In In Ward No 100 Wz Fateh Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp Dev Of Lane And Drainage System From A63 Asha Park To A178 In Asha Park By Pdg Rmc Np2 Pipes Gully Gratings Etc In In Ward No 100 Wz Fateh Nagar
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_220138_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/8980/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 35152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Pratap Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=244628 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a56 to a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a56 to a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from a56 to a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a56 to a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from a81 to a113 a 85 to a117 and along a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no100 wz fatehnagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a81 to a113 a 85 to a117 and along a48 in asha park by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no100 wz fatehnagar
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b3a-1a to b3a-9a in b3a block janakpuri by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no. 100/wz fateh nagar, ac 28 hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from b3a-1a to b3a-9a in b3a block janakpuri by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no. 100/wz fateh nagar, ac 28 hari nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drainage system from h.no.29 to h.no.42 near dda park in gopal nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully grating etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from h.no.29 to h.no.42 near dda park in gopal nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully grating etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp/dev of lane and drainage system from 22/1 to 22/6 and 20/1 to 20/6 (back lane) in prem nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Imp/dev of lane and drainage system from 22/1 to 22/6 and 20/1 to 20/6 (back lane) in prem nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes gully gratings etc in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-103 in maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-103 in maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-34 maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from c-22 to c-34 maya vihar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipe, gully gratings etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from a35 to a40 and a41 to a47 in asha park by pdg rmc brick work gully grating np2 pipes precast rcc slabs etc in in ward no100 fateh nagar ac 28 hari nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from a35 to a40 and a41 to a47 in asha park by pdg rmc brick work gully grating np2 pipes precast rcc slabs etc in in ward no100 fateh nagar ac 28 hari nagar
Read moreof your Industry type