Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No.29 To H.No.42 Near Dda Park In Gopal Nagar By Pdg. Rmc, Np2 Pipes Gully Grating Etc. In Ward No.100/Wz Fateh Nagar
|
| Description |
Imp/Dev. Of Lane And Drainage System From H.No.29 To H.No.42 Near Dda Park In Gopal Nagar By Pdg. Rmc, Np2 Pipes Gully Grating Etc. In Ward No.100/Wz Fateh Nagar
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_172136_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E.E.(M-I)/WZ/2023-24/TC/40/01 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 27484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajouri Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from gurudwara to a-6, a-57 to a-58 and along a-175 in a block fateh nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from gurudwara to a-6, a-57 to a-58 and along a-175 in a block fateh nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane and drainage system from ca-3 to ca-13 and ca-09 to ca-19 in ca block hari nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no./100/wz fateh nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane and drainage system from ca-3 to ca-13 and ca-09 to ca-19 in ca block hari nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc. in ward no./100/wz fateh nagar.
Read moreImp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no.- c-48 to c-60, h.no. ce-1 to c-84 and along b-90 in hari nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/ dev of lane and drainage system from h.no.- c-48 to c-60, h.no. ce-1 to c-84 and along b-90 in hari nagar by pdg. rmc, np2 pipes, gully grating etc in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane from h.no. ms-15 to h.no. ms-93 by pdg. rmc, gully grating m/h etc. in ms block hari nagar in ward no.99/wz hari nagar.
Imp/dev. of lane from h.no. ms-15 to h.no. ms-93 by pdg. rmc, gully grating m/h etc. in ms block hari nagar in ward no.99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from m 23 to a 252 in hari nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 99 wz hari nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from m 23 to a 252 in hari nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 99 wz hari nagar
Read moreImp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Imp dev of lane from 2 209 to 2 221 chowk in 2 block subhash nagar by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully grating etc in ward no 98 wz subhash nagar
Read moreImprovement and upgradation of drainage system by special repair in fateh nagar ward by pdg. gully grating, 70mm slabs, cement concrete etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Improvement and upgradation of drainage system by special repair in fateh nagar ward by pdg. gully grating, 70mm slabs, cement concrete etc. in ward no.100/wz fateh nagar.
Read moreImp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Imp dev of lane and drainage system from along b3b 30 in b3b block janakpuri by pdg rmc np2 pipes gully gratings etc in in ward no 100 wz fateh nagar
Read moreImp. and upgradation of drainage system at b3a block janakpuri, b3b block janakpuri, b-164 fateh nagar, c-89 fateh nagar etc by providing gully grating, 70mm slabs, cement concrete etc in ward 100/wz fateh nagar.
Imp. and upgradation of drainage system at b3a block janakpuri, b3b block janakpuri, b-164 fateh nagar, c-89 fateh nagar etc by providing gully grating, 70mm slabs, cement concrete etc in ward 100/wz fateh nagar.
Read moreImp. dev. of lane from h.no. b-49 to h.no. b-54 and h.no. b-290 to h.no. b-295 by pdg. rmc, gully grating, m/h etc. in b-block, hari nagar in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Imp. dev. of lane from h.no. b-49 to h.no. b-54 and h.no. b-290 to h.no. b-295 by pdg. rmc, gully grating, m/h etc. in b-block, hari nagar in ward no. 99/wz hari nagar.
Read moreof your Industry type