Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Heat Roller Ricoh,Heat Rod Ricoh Photocopier,Cover For Fuser Unit Ricoh,Mother Board Ricoh Photocop
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4139299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 19:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI SHAKTI SALES | - | 02-11-2023 19:53:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Dream Homz Enterprises | - | 02-11-2023 20:14:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | kadam karan automobile | - | 02-11-2023 19:59:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S OMKAAR TRADERS | - | 02-11-2023 20:07:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADI SHAKTI SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT ROLLER RICOH,HEAT ROD RICOH PHOTOCOPIER,COVER FOR FUSER UNIT RICOH,MOTHER BOARD RICOH PHOTOCOP | 25690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | kadam karan automobile (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT ROLLER RICOH,HEAT ROD RICOH PHOTOCOPIER,COVER FOR FUSER UNIT RICOH,MOTHER BOARD RICOH PHOTOCOP | 25889.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S OMKAAR TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT ROLLER RICOH,HEAT ROD RICOH PHOTOCOPIER,COVER FOR FUSER UNIT RICOH,MOTHER BOARD RICOH PHOTOCOP | 26059.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Dream Homz Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HEAT ROLLER RICOH,HEAT ROD RICOH PHOTOCOPIER,COVER FOR FUSER UNIT RICOH,MOTHER BOARD RICOH PHOTOCOP | 26411.00 | L4 |