Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuser Assy Ricoh,Heat Roller,Dvd Writter,Segate Sucure 1000 Gb Hdd,Smps
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4478183 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS | - | 22-01-2024 17:59:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION | - | 22-01-2024 18:58:48 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders | - | 23-01-2024 14:12:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S BHAGWATI TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY RICOH,HEAT ROLLER,DVD WRITTER,SEGATE SUCURE 1000 GB HDD,SMPS | 46060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SUPER SALE CORPORATION (MII) | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY RICOH,HEAT ROLLER,DVD WRITTER,SEGATE SUCURE 1000 GB HDD,SMPS | 50720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Mahadev Traders (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUSER ASSY RICOH,HEAT ROLLER,DVD WRITTER,SEGATE SUCURE 1000 GB HDD,SMPS | 54200.00 | L3 |