Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum For Photocopier Ricoh 2014,Cleaning Blade For Photocopier Ricoh 2014,Charge Roller For Photoco
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4511038 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDIA TYPEWRITER SERVICE | - | 19-01-2024 20:30:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 24-01-2024 17:44:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | REAL TECH SYSTEM | - | 19-01-2024 20:18:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-01-2024 20:40:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REAL TECH SYSTEM(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CLEANING BLADE FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CHARGE ROLLER FOR PHOTOCO | 17654.00 | L1 |
| 2 | INDIA TYPEWRITER SERVICE | Item Categories : DRUM FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CLEANING BLADE FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CHARGE ROLLER FOR PHOTOCO | 18951.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DRUM FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CLEANING BLADE FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CHARGE ROLLER FOR PHOTOCO | 19181.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : DRUM FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CLEANING BLADE FOR PHOTOCOPIER RICOH 2014,CHARGE ROLLER FOR PHOTOCO | 193864.00 | L4 |