Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum And Blade,Hot Roller,Gear Set Of 5,Drum And Blade For Ricoh Photocopier,Heater Gear
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4417020 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 31, 2023 16:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 31-12-2023 20:56:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES | - | 31-12-2023 20:41:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIV SHANKAR ENTERPRISES. | - | 03-01-2024 16:10:55 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GURSEERAT ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum and blade,Hot roller,Gear set of 5,Drum and blade for Ricoh photocopier,Heater gear | 25488.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV SHANKAR ENTERPRISES. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum and blade,Hot roller,Gear set of 5,Drum and blade for Ricoh photocopier,Heater gear | 25977.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Drum and blade,Hot roller,Gear set of 5,Drum and blade for Ricoh photocopier,Heater gear | 26050.00 | L3 |