Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nit/Ngp/21/2025, 15th Fc/Tied
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Slab From Sunil Sur House To Kamal Ghosh House In Sangsad Iv Under Nasibpur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_807351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/NGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5081 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER NASIBPUR G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1794225 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreNit-24/ngp/2025 ,15th fc/tied
Construction of drain with slab from krishna chandra koley to mangala roy house in sangsad no-x under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read moreNit-23/ngp/2025, 15th fc/tied
Construction of drain with slab from sanjay dhara murikal to digghi sansad no viii under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read more206/ngp/nit/15th fc (tied)/2024
Construction of surface drain from house of helu das towards house of bablu ghosh&#x0d at nadanghat
Read moreNgp/262/2025 fund- 15th fc/un-tied
Construction of cc road from gobindapur dulepara prasanta ghorui house to jyotsna naskar house in sansad xx id-109660845 under nasibpur gram panchayat
Read moreNgp/263/2025 fund 15th fc/un-tied
Construction of cc road from dansi sunil shee house to tapan shee goyal bari sansad no xxi id-109629436 15th.un-tied
Read moreNgp/264/2025 fund 15th fc/un-tied
Construction of cc road from sukdeb dhara house to baidyanath koley via nakul roy house sansad xxii id-109616726 under nasibpur gram panchayat(id-109616726)15th.un-tied
Read moreof your Industry type