Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌾 Procurement Notice: Accounting And Record Keeping Supplies 📚📊 The Department Of Agriculture Cooperation And Farmers Welfare, Under The Ministry Of Agriculture And Farmers Welfare, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Essential Accounting And Record Keeping Supplies. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: May 09, 2024, 9:00 Pm The Following Items Are To Be Supplied: Despatch Register Receipt Register Order Register Peon Book Challan Book Cash Book (General) 📦 Interested Suppliers Should Submit Detailed Bids, Including Pricing And Delivery Schedules, To Fulfill The Department's Requirements. Keywords: Procurement, Accounting Supplies, Record Keeping, Department Of Agriculture Cooperation And Farmers Welfare, Ministry Of Agriculture And Farmers Welfare, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Despatch Register,Receipt Register,Order Register,Peon Book,Challan Book Register,Cash Book General
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture Cooperation and Farmers Welfare | Ministry of Agriculture and Farmers Welfare |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4872016 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 19, 2024 02:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Cash receipt book,release order ro books,salary control register,analysis register wagon wise,atten
Read more
Cash receipt book,release order ro books,salary control register,analysis register wagon wise,atten
Read more
Cash receipt book,cheque book part a,cash scroll register,token book,cash book,society cash book,ke
Read more
Peon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Peon delivery correspondence dispatch book, bill for cashier, materials despatch book, imprest cash register and work requisition book.
Read moreAttendance register,despatch register,receipt register,station dak book,sr book,form-iv,measurement
Read more
Camp cash book,camp receipt book,feed back form,movement order,exp and non exp register,car diary,b
Read more
of your Industry type