Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚰 Water Supply Opportunity With Coal India Limited 🚰 Coal India Limited, Under The Ministry Of Coal, Is Seeking Proposals For The Supply Of Drinking Water Through Mobile Tankers With A Capacity Of 3000 Liters. 🚛 🗓️ Proposal Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 2:00 Pm Interested Parties Are Invited To Submit Detailed Proposals, Outlining Their Capacity, Experience, And Pricing For The Provision Of This Essential Service. Keywords: Coal India Limited, Drinking Water Supply, Mobile Tankers, Government Tender, Water Procurement, Ministry Of Coal| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Supply Of Drinking Water Through Mobile Tanker Of 3000litr Capacity Inclu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4914177 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreProviding fhtcsto34 households in kalpanahalli habitations of kalpanahalli village bhadravathi taluk through augmantation and retrofitting from mvs to kudilgere and other18 villags bhadravathi taluk 2providing augmantation to drinking water supply lakkappana camp habitations of kudligere village from kudilgere mvs 3 providing augmantation to drinking water supply at kudigere atagari camp habitations of kudligere village from mvs to kudligere and other18 villags bhadravathi taluk lpcd 40)
Providing fhtcsto34 households in kalpanahalli habitations of kalpanahalli village bhadravathi taluk through augmantation and retrofitting from mvs to kudilgere and other18 villags bhadravathi taluk 2providing augmantation to drinking water supply lakkappana camp habitations of kudligere village from kudilgere mvs 3 providing augmantation to drinking water supply at kudigere atagari camp habitations of kudligere village from mvs to kudligere and other18 villags bhadravathi taluk lpcd 40)
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply of water through mobile tanker of minimum capacity 3000litre inclu
Read more
Custom bid for services - supply of drinking water through mobile tanker having capacity 3000 litre
Read more
Custom bid for services - supply of drinking water through mobile tanker of minimum capacity 4500 l
Read more
Custom bid for services - dust suppression through mobile water tanker upto 20000 ltrs capacity tan
Read more
of your Industry type