Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ulikkal Gp Maintanance Work To Mattara Govt Lp School Under Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 377 23 24
|
| Description |
Ulikkal Gp Maintanance Work To Mattara Govt Lp School Under Annual Plan 23 24 Proj No 377 23 24
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_638142_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 745 |
| EMD | 8408 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ULIKKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970870 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ulikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Ulikkal gp mattara st tomas road concrete under annual plan 23 24 proj 395 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Ulikkal gp mattara choyimada road retaring under annual plan 24-25-proj no 76 24-25.-re-tender
Read more377/23-24 school maintanance parippally lps - electrification
377/23-24 school maintanance parippally lps - electrification
Read moreUlikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Ulikkal gp ulikkal madam arutukadavu road retaring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 151 23 24
Read moreAnnual plan ulikkal gp attaranji high school road taring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 173 23 24 general civil work
Annual plan ulikkal gp attaranji high school road taring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 173 23 24 general civil work
Read moreUlikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Ulikkal gp maintanance work and interlock for ulikkal gramapanchayat office building under annual plan 25-26-proj no192/24-25
Read moreUlikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Ulikkal gp eruthukadavu tharuvathattu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 112 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 101 23 24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road retarring under annual plan 23 24 proj no 101 23 24
Read moreUlikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Ulikkal gp nuchiyad palliyarkadavu road concrete under annual plan 23-24 proj no. 371/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type