Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy Gp 2024 25 Ayurvedha Hospital Millupady Road Renovation Ward 3 Project No 35 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy Gp 2024 25 Ayurvedha&Amp#X0d
Hospital Millupady Road Renovation Ward 3&Amp#X0d
Project No 35 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701010_1 |
|
Reference Number |
16/AE LID EW/NDY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10415 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kariyadu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1095491 |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender 1 annual plan ndy gp 2025 26 govt.ayurveda hospital renovation project no 368 26 general civil work
Retender 1 annual plan ndy gp 2025 26 govt.ayurveda hospital renovation project no &#x0d 368 26 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kunnummal gp 90/23-renovation works to ayurvedha hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-kunnummal gp 90/23-renovation works to ayurvedha hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 thrissur corporation vilvattom zonal renovation of lrka ayurvedha hospital-project no440/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 thrissur&#x0d corporation vilvattom zonal&#x0d renovation of lrka ayurvedha&#x0d hospital-project no440/24-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd 2025-26 ayurvedha hospital maintenance-project no 104/26-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd 2025-26 ayurvedha hospital maintenance-project no 104/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thirumarady grama panchayath- 40/2024-2025 renovation of ayurvedha hospital-general civil work
Annual plan-thirumarady grama panchayath-&#x0d 40/2024-2025 renovation of ayurvedha&#x0d hospital-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 palli road renovation ward 1 project no1 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 palli road renovation ward 1 project no1 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 manimala road renovation ward 5 project no 42 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 manimala road&#x0d renovation ward 5 project no 42 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 mahatma road renovation ward 11 project no 110 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 mahatma road&#x0d renovation ward 11 project no 110 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnual plan thariyode gp ayurvedha hospital renovation prono27
Annual plan-trd gp 23-24 ayurveda hospital&#x0d renovation(mg-non road rs 250000)-pro&#x0d no 27/2024-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan sreekrishnapuram gp annual plan renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital project no 231
Renovation and painting to ayurvedha hospital
Read moreof your Industry type