Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Remedial Measures And Improvement Of Blackspot Blackspot Id Ka 03 110 At Mayagondanahalli Village Of Chainage Km 166.675 To Km 167.175 Nh 73 Old Nh 234 Mangalore Tumkur Section In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Description |
Remedial Measures And Improvement Of Blackspot Blackspot Id Ka 03 110 At Mayagondanahalli Village Of Chainage Km 166.675 To Km 167.175 Nh 73 Old Nh 234 Mangalore Tumkur Section In The State Of Karnataka
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_835095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/BNG /NH/Black Spot/Hassan DVN/2020-21 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.93 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mangalore Tumkur section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=877628 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Remedial measures and improvement of blackspot blackspot id ka 03 110 at mayagondanahalli village of chainage km 166.675 to km 167.175 nh 73 old nh 234 mangalore tumkur section in the state of karnataka under road safety annual plan 2023 24
Remedial measures and improvement of blackspot blackspot id ka 03 110 at mayagondanahalli village of chainage km 166.675 to km 167.175 nh 73 old nh 234 mangalore tumkur section in the state of karnataka under road safety annual plan 2023 24
Read moreTemporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant aon nh-154 (2nd call)
Temporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 (2nd call)
Read moreShort term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth, rectification of critical crash prone locations and pedestrian crossing locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Short term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth, rectification of critical crash prone locations and pedestrian crossing locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Read moreRoad safety works short term remedial measures for the blackspot locations identified by morth and rectification of critical crash prone locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580
Road safety works remedial measures for the bs locations identified by morth and rectification of critical crash prone locations to attain zero fatality corridor in nh-83 old no. nh-209 from km.123.550 to km.150.580 of pollachi to coimbatore section.
Read moreImplementation of traffic calming measures at 22 no of potential blackspot locations on bhubaneswar chandikhole section of nh 16
Implementation of traffic calming measures at 22 no of potential blackspot locations on bhubaneswar chandikhole section of nh 16
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreRectification of blackspot at makkaraparamba-providing traffic safty measures between km 58/200 to 58/800 in nh 966
Traffic survey work
Read moreTemporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 in the state of hp
Temporary rectification measures for blackspot identified by the road safety consultant on nh-154 in the state of hp
Read moreTraffic safety measures at nh urban links-karakkamandapam-old nh66- blackspot rectification-karakkamandapam near ragam auditorium-traffic safety and allied works
Traffic safety measures at nh urban links-karakkamandapam-old nh66-&#x0d blackspot rectification-karakkamandapam&#x0d near ragam auditorium-traffic safety and&#x0d allied works
Read moreShort term maintenance including safety measures from km.29.435 to km.61.520 of nelmangala tumkur section of nh 48 in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance including safety measures from km.29.435 to km.61.520 of nelmangala tumkur section of nh 48 in the state of karnataka
Read moreof your Industry type