Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Prive Maintenance Of 220 132 33 Kv Circuit Breakers At 220 Kv Sub Station, Mahuakheraganj
|
| Description |
Work Of Prive Maintenance Of 220 132 33 Kv Circuit Breakers At 220 Kv Sub Station, Mahuakheraganj
|
| Organisation | MD (Power Transmisison Corporation of Uttarakhand Limited) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PTC12_78203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE(OandM)/PTCUL/KSP/16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahuakheraganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=93337 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read morePrive maintenance/ overhauling/ servicing and testing of 33kv circuit breakers at 220 kv substation piran kaliyar.
Prive maintenance/ overhauling/ servicing and testing of 33kv circuit breakers at 220 kv substation piran kaliyar.
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Procurement of 400 kv,&#x0d 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers
Read moreProcurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Procurement of 400 kv, 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers.
Read moreSupply of 33 kv outdoor cts at 220 kv sub-station, mahuakheraganj.
Supply of 33 kv outdoor cts at 220 kv sub-station, mahuakheraganj.
Read moreSupply of spare parts of 220 kv 132 kv and 66 kv circuit breakers at 220 and 132 kv substation roorkee
Supply of spare parts of 220 kv 132 kv and 66 kv circuit breakers at 220 and 132 kv substation roorkee
Read moreMaintenance/ servicing of 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar (imlikhera).
Maintenance/ servicing of 220 kv and 132 kv circuit breakers at 220 kv s/s piran kaliyar (imlikhera).
Read moreof your Industry type