Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kalu Lama House To Lakhi Rani Sarkar Gali Road At Part No 11 37 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Kalu Lama House To Lakhi Rani Sarkar Gali Road At Part No 11 37 Under Jaigaon I Gram Panchayat Within Kalchini Block &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_756563_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23/JGP-I/2024-2025/SL05 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 2914 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1672427 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block re_tender nit 23sl05
Construction of cc road from kalu lama house to lakhi rani sarkar gali road at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block re_tender nit 23sl05
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near kamal mudra house at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549830
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near kamal mudra house at part no 11_37 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549830
Read moreConstruction of cc road from nanka dokan to amar lama house at maila line house at part 11_52 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc road from nanka dokan to amar lama house at maila line house at part 11_52 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from purnima lama house to jogi khola at p_no 11_40 sansad no xi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreRigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Rigbore and motor installation with chamber near bikash lama house at part no 11_47 under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block work id 109549301
Read moreRigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block work id 89123750
Rigbore installation near kabita lama house at at part no 11_33 sansad no iv under jaigaon i gram panchayat wthin kalchini block&#x0d work id 89123750&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block
Construction of cc drain from palden lama house to paresh mandal house at p_no 11_50 sansad no xxi under jaigaon i gram panchayat within kalchini block &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from bhakta chowpati to dil bahadur lama house at jaigaon, alipurduar.
Construction of cement concrete road from bhakta chowpati to dil bahadur lama house at jaigaon, alipurduar.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road beside emmanuel pentecoastal church under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Construction of paver block road beside emmanuel pentecoastal church under jaigaon ii g.p. within kalchini p.s.
Read moreConst. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Const. of cc road from sangeet lama house to kabita lama via maili lama house at daragaon p.no 11/38 sansad no vi activity id 72373423 fy 2023-2024 jaigaon
Read moreof your Industry type